Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 27-4-2021 t/m 11-5-2021
Junioren B
MB1
18:30 - 20:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Flip Janus
Robin van Eck
Opmerkingen
MB2
18:30 - 20:00
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Alexander van den Bosch
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC4
17:00 - 18:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Esmee Wagenmakers
Opmerkingen
MC5
17:00 - 18:30
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Olivier Wolf
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD4
17:00 - 18:30
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Veerle Bakx
Opmerkingen
MD5
17:00 - 18:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ghislaine Mol
Julie Kloppenburg
Opmerkingen
MD6
17:00 - 18:30
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mimi Möller
Vive Sweep
Opmerkingen
MD7
17:00 - 18:30
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Carine van Akkerveeken
Pleuntje Winkelman
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
16:00 - 17:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Iris Breur
Opmerkingen
M8E2
16:00 - 17:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Daantje Verhulst
Florentine Bins
Opmerkingen
M8E3
16:00 - 17:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Loïs Nuhoff
Sara Noordermeer
Opmerkingen
M8E4
16:00 - 17:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Philein Elgersma
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
16:00 - 17:00
V4 - A
Trainer(s)
Bibi van de Wouw
Bloeme Rijken
Opmerkingen
M6E2
16:00 - 17:00
V4 - B
Trainer(s)
Maxime Duncker
Toots van der Sande
Opmerkingen
M6E3
16:00 - 17:00
V4 - C
Trainer(s)
Merel Fakkert
Opmerkingen
M6E4
16:00 - 17:00
V4 - D
Trainer(s)
Gijs Rennen
Okke Janus
Opmerkingen
M6E5
16:00 - 17:00
V4 - D
Trainer(s)
Ottilie Swinkels
Sophie Vriens
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H01
17:00 - 18:30
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
18:30 - 20:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Loek van der Velden
Mark Bouwman
Opmerkingen
JA2
18:30 - 20:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Oscar Verhagen
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB3
17:00 - 18:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Maarten van Nijnanten
Opmerkingen
Vanaf 4/9
JB4
18:30 - 20:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joep Veldkamp
Opmerkingen
Vanaf 4/9
Junioren C
JC2
18:30 - 20:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jeroen Martens
Floris-Jan Hoogbergen
Opmerkingen
JC4
17:00 - 18:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Kjell Cornelis
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
16:00 - 17:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rene van Loon
Opmerkingen
J8E2
16:00 - 17:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thomas den Uyl
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
16:00 - 17:00
V3 - A
Trainer(s)
Luuk Kouwenhoven
Opmerkingen
J6E2
16:00 - 17:00
V3 - B
Trainer(s)
Bram Mikkers
Harm van Woudenberg
Opmerkingen
J6E3
16:00 - 17:00
V3 - C
Trainer(s)
Teun Sonbeek
Opmerkingen
Overig
Training hockey-voetbal
16:00 - 17:00
V3 - D
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Keeperstraining 6 & 8 - tallen
16:00 - 17:30
MV
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Vanaf 4 september 2020